Loader VianaTV
1ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
3 12/out 17:30 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes 6 3 CD Paço Arcos
4 12/out 18:30 Riba d’ Ave HC 1 4 Sporting CP
5 12/out 21:00 HC Turquel 2 5 OC Barcelos SAD
6 13/out 16:00 SL Benfica 3 0 AD Sanjoanense
7 12/out 18:00 HC Braga 5 3 AE Fisica D
8 12/out 18:30 AD Valongo 5 2 HC Tigres 
9 12/out 15:00 FC Porto 3 3 A. Juventude Viana
2ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
10 23/out 20:00 CD Paço Arcos 1 4 FC Porto
11 22/out 19:45 Sporting CP 4 3 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes
12 23/out 21:30 OC Barcelos SAD 7 4 Riba d’ Ave HC
13 19/out 17:30 AD Sanjoanense 3 4 HC Turquel
14 23/out 21:00 AE Fisica D 1 6 SL Benfica
15 23/out 21:00 HC Tigres  2 1 HC Braga
16 23/out 21:30 A. Juventude Viana 4 6 AD Valongo
3ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
17 27/out 20:00 CD Paço Arcos 2 4 Sporting CP
18 26/out 17:30 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes 7 3 OC Barcelos SAD
19 26/out 18:30 Riba d’ Ave HC 7 5 AD Sanjoanense
20 26/out 21:00 HC Turquel AE Fisica D
21 26/out 18:00 SL Benfica 10 0 HC Tigres 
22 26/out 18:00 HC Braga 5 4 A. Juventude Viana
23 26/out 18:00 FC Porto 13 2 AD Valongo
4ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
24 3/nov 15:00 Sporting CP 3 0 FC Porto
25 2/nov 21:30 OC Barcelos SAD 6 2 CD Paço Arcos
26 2/nov 17:30 AD Sanjoanense 3 4 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes
27 2/nov 18:30 AE Fisica D 3 4 Riba d’ Ave HC
28 2/nov 18:00 HC Tigres  5 4 HC Turquel
29 2/nov 21:30 A. Juventude Viana 1 3 SL Benfica
30 2/nov 18:30 AD Valongo 1 1 HC Braga
5ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
31 9/nov 18:00 Sporting CP OC Barcelos SAD
32 9/nov 20:00 CD Paço Arcos AD Sanjoanense
33 9/nov 17:30 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes AE Fisica D
34 9/nov 18:30 Riba d´Ave HC HC Tigres 
35 9/nov 21:00 HC Turquel A. Juventude Viana
36 9/nov 18:00 SL Benfica AD Valongo
37 9/nov 18:00 FC Porto HC Braga
6ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
38 20/nov 21:30 OC Barcelos SAD FC Porto
39 20/nov 21:00 AD Sanjoanense Sporting CP
40 16/nov 18:30 AE Fisica D CD Paço Arcos
41 20/nov 21:00 HC Tigres  UD Oliveirense/Simoldes
42 20/nov 21:30 A. Juventude Viana Riba d’ Ave HC
43 16/nov 18:30 AD Valongo HC Turquel
44 20/nov 21:00 HC Braga SL Benfica
7ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
45 23/nov 21:30 OC Barcelos SAD AD Sanjoanense
46 23/nov 18:00 Sporting CP AE Fisica D
47 23/nov 20:00 CD Paço Arcos HC Tigres 
48 23/nov 17:30 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes A. Juventude Viana
49 23/nov 18:30 Riba d’ Ave HC AD Valongo
50 23/nov 21:00 HC Turquel HC Braga
51 24/nov 15:00 FC Porto SL Benfica
8ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
52 30/nov 17:30 AD Sanjoanense FC Porto
53 30/nov 18:30 AE Fisica D OC Barcelos SAD
54 30/nov 18:00 HC Tigres  Sporting CP
55 30/nov 21:30 A. Juventude Viana CD Paço Arcos
56 30/nov 18:30 AD Valongo UD Oliveirense/Simoldes
57 30/nov 18:00 HC Braga Riba d’ Ave HC
58 30/nov 17:00 SL Benfica HC Turquel
9ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
59 7/dez 17:30 AD Sanjoanense AE Fisica D
60 7/dez 21:30 OC Barcelos SAD HC Tigres 
61 7/dez 18:30 Sporting CP A. Juventude Viana
62 7/dez 20:00 CD Paço Arcos AD Valongo
63 7/dez 17:30 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes HC Braga
64 7/dez 18:30 Riba d’ Ave HC SL Benfica
65 7/dez 15:00 FC Porto HC Turquel
10ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
66 18/dez 21:00 AE Fisica D FC Porto
67 14/dez 18:00 HC Tigres  AD Sanjoanense
68 14/dez 21:30 A. Juventude Viana OC Barcelos SAD
69 18/dez 21:00 AD Valongo Sporting CP
70 14/dez 18:00 HC Braga CD Paço Arcos
71 18/dez 19:00 SL Benfica UD Oliveirense/Simoldes
72 14/dez 21:00 HC Turquel Riba d’ Ave HC
11ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
73 21/dez 18:30 AE Fisica D HC Tigres 
74 21/dez 17:30 AD Sanjoanense A. Juventude Viana
75 21/dez 21:30 OC Barcelos SAD AD Valongo
76 28/dez 19:00 Sporting CP HC Braga
77 21/dez 20:00 CD Paço Arcos SL Benfica
78 21/dez 17:30 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes HC Turquel
79 28/dez 15:00 FC Porto Riba d’ Ave HC
12ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
80 4/jan 18:00 FC Porto HC Tigres 
81 4/jan 21:30 A. Juventude Viana AE Fisica D
82 4/jan 18:30 AD Valongo AD Sanjoanense
83 4/jan 18:00 HC Braga OC Barcelos SAD
84 4/jan 18:30 SL Benfica Sporting CP
85 4/jan 21:00 HC Turquel CD Paço Arcos
86 4/jan 18:30 Riba d’Ave HC UD Oliveirense/Simoldes
13ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
87 18/jan 18:00 HC Tigres  A. Juventude Viana
88 18/jan 18:30 AE Fisica D AD Valongo
89 18/jan 17:30 AD Sanjoanense HC Braga
90 22/jan 21:30 OC Barcelos SAD SL Benfica
91 22/jan 20:00 Sporting CP HC Turquel
92 18/jan 20:00 CD Paço Arcos Riba d’ Ave HC
93 22/jan 21:00 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes FC Porto
FIM DA 1ª VOLTA
14ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
94 25/jan 20:00 CD Paço Arcos UD Oliveirense/Simoldes
95 25/jan 17:30 Sporting CP Riba d’ Ave HC
96 25/jan 21:30 OC Barcelos SAD HC Turquel
97 25/jan 17:30 AD Sanjoanense SL Benfica
98 25/jan 18:30 AE Fisica D HC Braga
99 25/jan 18:00 HC Tigres  AD Valongo
100 25/jan 21:30 A. Juventude Viana FC Porto
15ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
101 1/fev 18:00 FC Porto CD Paço Arcos
102 1/fev 17:30 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes Sporting CP
103 1/fev 18:30 Riba d’ Ave HC OC Barcelos SAD
104 1/fev 21:00 HC Turquel AD Sanjoanense
105 1/fev 17:00 SL Benfica AE Fisica D
106 1/fev 18:00 HC Braga HC Tigres 
107 1/fev 18:30 AD Valongo A. Juventude Viana
16ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
108 8/fev 15:00 Sporting CP CD Paço Arcos
109 8/fev 21:30 OC Barcelos SAD UD Oliveirense/Simoldes
110 8/fev 17:30 AD Sanjoanense Riba d’ Ave HC
111 8/fev 18:30 AE Fisica D HC Turquel
112 8/fev 18:00 HC Tigres  SL Benfica
113 8/fev 21:30 A. Juventude Viana HC Braga
114 8/fev 18:30 AD Valongo FC Porto
17ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
115 19/fev 20:30 FC Porto Sporting CP
116 15/fev 20:00 CD Paço Arcos OC Barcelos SAD
117 19/fev 21:00 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes AD Sanjoanense
118 15/fev 18:30 Riba d’ Ave HC AE Fisica D
119 15/fev 21:00 HC Turquel HC Tigres 
120 19/fev 21:00 SL Benfica A. Juventude Viana
121 15/fev 18:00 HC Braga AD Valongo
18ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
122 29/fev 21:30 OC Barcelos SAD Sporting CP
123 29/fev 17:30 AD Sanjoanense CD Paço Arcos
124 29/fev 18:30 AE Fisica D UD Oliveirense/Simoldes
125 29/fev 18:00 HC Tigres  Riba d´Ave HC
126 29/fev 21:30 A. Juventude Viana HC Turquel
127 29/fev 18:30 AD Valongo SL Benfica
128 29/fev 18:00 HC Braga FC Porto
19ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
129 7/mar 15:00 FC Porto OC Barcelos SAD
130 7/mar 15:00 Sporting CP AD Sanjoanense
131 7/mar 20:00 CD Paço Arcos AE Fisica D
132 7/mar 17:30 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes HC Tigres 
133 7/mar 18:30 Riba d’ Ave HC A. Juventude Viana
134 7/mar 21:00 HC Turquel AD Valongo
135 7/mar 18:00 SL Benfica HC Braga
20ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
136 14/mar 17:30 AD Sanjoanense OC Barcelos SAD
137 18/mar 21:00 AE Fisica D Sporting CP
138 14/mar 18:00 HC Tigres  CD Paço Arcos
139 18/mar 21:30 A. Juventude Viana UD Oliveirense/Simoldes
140 14/mar 18:30 AD Valongo Riba d’ Ave HC
141 14/mar 18:00 HC Braga HC Turquel
142 18/mar 21:00 SL Benfica FC Porto
21ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
143 21/mar 15:00 FC Porto AD Sanjoanense
144 21/mar 21:30 OC Barcelos SAD AE Fisica D
145 21/mar 15:00 Sporting CP HC Tigres 
146 21/mar 20:00 CD Paço Arcos A. Juventude Viana
147 21/mar 17:30 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes AD Valongo
148 21/mar 18:30 Riba d’ Ave HC HC Braga
149 21/mar 21:00 HC Turquel SL Benfica
22ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
150 4/abr 18:30 AE Fisica D AD Sanjoanense
151 4/abr 18:00 HC Tigres  OC Barcelos SAD
152 4/abr 21:30 A. Juventude Viana Sporting CP
153 4/abr 18:30 AD Valongo CD Paço Arcos
154 4/abr 18:00 HC Braga UD Oliveirense/Simoldes
155 4/abr 18:00 SL Benfica Riba d’ Ave HC
156 4/abr 21:00 HC Turquel FC Porto
23ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
157 18/abr 15:00 FC Porto AE Fisica D
158 18/abr 17:30 AD Sanjoanense HC Tigres 
159 18/abr 21:30 OC Barcelos SAD A. Juventude Viana
160 18/abr 19:00 Sporting CP AD Valongo
161 18/abr 20:00 CD Paço Arcos HC Braga
162 18/abr 17:30 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes SL Benfica
163 18/abr 18:30 Riba d’ Ave HC HC Turquel
24ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
164 2/mai 18:00 HC Tigres  AE Fisica D
165 2/mai 21:30 A. Juventude Viana AD Sanjoanense
166 2/mai 18:30 AD Valongo OC Barcelos SAD
167 2/mai 18:00 HC Braga Sporting CP
168 2/mai 18:00 SL Benfica CD Paço Arcos
169 2/mai 21:00 HC Turquel UD Oliveirense/Simoldes
170 2/mai 18:30 Riba d’ Ave HC FC Porto
25ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
171 9/mai 18:00 HC Tigres  FC Porto
172 9/mai 18:30 AE Fisica D A. Juventude Viana
173 9/mai 17:30 AD Sanjoanense AD Valongo
174 9/mai 21:30 OC Barcelos SAD HC Braga
175 10/mai 15:00 Sporting CP SL Benfica
176 9/mai 20:00 CD Paço Arcos HC Turquel
177 9/mai 17:30 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes Riba d’Ave HC
26ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
178 23/mai 18:00 A. Juventude Viana HC Tigres 
179 23/mai 18:00 AD Valongo AE Fisica D
180 23/mai 18:00 HC Braga AD Sanjoanense
181 23/mai 18:00 SL Benfica OC Barcelos SAD
182 23/mai 18:00 HC Turquel Sporting CP
183 23/mai 18:00 Riba d’ Ave HC CD Paço Arcos
184 23/mai 18:00 FC Porto UD Oliveirense/Simoldes